User:Bartley: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Druish Princess || Meet a female druid || 5 xp || [[Mefighter_beta_team]] || [[Mefighter beta team seventeenth session notes]] | | Druish Princess || Meet a female druid || 5 xp || [[Mefighter_beta_team]] || [[Mefighter beta team seventeenth session notes]] | ||
|- | |||
| Not to put too fine a point on it || Kill an enemy using a piercing weapon || 5 xp ||[[:Category:Mattsters of the Mattiverse|Mattsters of the Mattiverse]] || [[Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bastard! || Get the last hit on a bloodied enemy to which you have otherwise dealt no damage. || 25xp || [[:Category:Mattsters of the Mattiverse|Mattsters of the Mattiverse]] || [[Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pincushion || Suffer damage from five or more arrows in a single encounter. || 15xp ||[[:Category:Mattsters of the Mattiverse|Mattsters of the Mattiverse]] || [[Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 18 November 2014
PCs
- Current - Torekk Deeperdown, Mad Gokar
- Olden Days - Kivan Half-Elven
Achievements
| Title | Description | Reward | Group | Session |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homicide | Kill a human. | 5 xp | Mattsters of the Mattiverse | Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 1 |
| With Friends Like These | Damage an ally into unconsciousness. | 35 xp | Mattsters of the Mattiverse | Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 4 |
| Clean Up on Aisle 3 | Do maximum damage with a critical hit. | 10 xp | Mattsters of the Mattiverse | Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 4 |
| Druish Princess | Meet a female druid | 5 xp | Mefighter_beta_team | Mefighter beta team seventeenth session notes |
| Not to put too fine a point on it | Kill an enemy using a piercing weapon | 5 xp | Mattsters of the Mattiverse | Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5 |
| Bastard! | Get the last hit on a bloodied enemy to which you have otherwise dealt no damage. | 25xp | Mattsters of the Mattiverse | Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5 |
| Pincushion | Suffer damage from five or more arrows in a single encounter. | 15xp | Mattsters of the Mattiverse | Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5 |