Category:Mattsters of the Mattiverse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Apt]], [[Edi]], [[Mad Gokar]] and [[Russ]], who met in Prycedown when contracted by an old woman to put some Goblins in their place. | [[Apt]], [[Edi]], [[Mad Gokar]] and [[Russ]], who met in Prycedown when contracted by an old woman to put some Goblins in their place. | ||
== | ==Language Aptitude== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Apt ||x ||x || || || || || || ||x | !Apt ||x ||x || || || || || || ||x | ||
|} | |||
==Skill Aptitude== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center" | |||
!!!Russ!!Edi!!Mad!!Apt | |||
|- | |||
|Acrobatics||||4|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Appraise|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Bluff|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Climb||||1|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Craft (alchemy)|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Diplomacy||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Disable Device|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Disguise|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Escape Artist|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Handle Animal|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Heal||||9|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Intimidate|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Arcana)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Dungeoneering)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Engineering)|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Geography)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (History)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Local)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Nature)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Nobility)|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Planes)||||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Knowledge (Religion)||||8|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Linguistics||||2|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Perception||||7|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Perform (Oration)||||8|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Profession|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Ride|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Sense Motive||||7|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Sleight of Hand|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Spellcraft||||9|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Stealth|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Survival|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Swim|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Use Magic Device|||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 22 March 2015
Apt, Edi, Mad Gokar and Russ, who met in Prycedown when contracted by an old woman to put some Goblins in their place.
Language Aptitude
| Ubrekti | Celesti | Orcish | Ssel'it | Ulani (??? type) | Bedowyld | Petaran | Kobold | Unassigned | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russ | x | x | x | x | |||||
| Gokar | x | x | x | x | x | ||||
| Edi | x | x | x | x | |||||
| Apt | x | x | x |
Skill Aptitude
| Russ | Edi | Mad | Apt | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobatics | 4 | |||
| Appraise | ||||
| Bluff | ||||
| Climb | 1 | |||
| Craft (alchemy) | ||||
| Diplomacy | 6 | |||
| Disable Device | ||||
| Disguise | ||||
| Escape Artist | ||||
| Handle Animal | ||||
| Heal | 9 | |||
| Intimidate | ||||
| Knowledge (Arcana) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (Dungeoneering) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (Engineering) | ||||
| Knowledge (Geography) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (History) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (Local) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (Nature) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (Nobility) | ||||
| Knowledge (Planes) | 6 | |||
| Knowledge (Religion) | 8 | |||
| Linguistics | 2 | |||
| Perception | 7 | |||
| Perform (Oration) | 8 | |||
| Profession | ||||
| Ride | ||||
| Sense Motive | 7 | |||
| Sleight of Hand | ||||
| Spellcraft | 9 | |||
| Stealth | ||||
| Survival | ||||
| Swim | ||||
| Use Magic Device |
Resources
Pages in category "Mattsters of the Mattiverse"
The following 36 pages are in this category, out of 36 total.
2
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 1
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 2
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 3
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 4
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 5
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 6
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 7
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 8
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 9
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 10
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 11
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 12
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 13
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 14
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 15
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 16
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 17
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 18
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 19
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 20
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 21
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 22
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 23
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 24
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 25
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 26
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 27
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 28
- Mattsters of the Mattiverse Session 29